TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionTypes
7:30 pm Summit Womens Group 100 north Oxford 100 Oxford St N St. Paul English
7:30 pm Monday Nite Courage To Change Group 1000 1st St SE 1000 1st St SE Little Falls Closed, English
7:30 pm River Valley A.A. Group 13600 Technology Drive 13600 Technology Dr Eden Prairie English
7:30 pm Ramsey Mixed Open A.A. Group 14501 Nowthen Blvd NW 14501 Nowthen Blvd NW Ramsey English, Open
7:30 pm Good Samaritan Group 1530 Nw 11th Avenue 1530 11th Ave NW Rochester English
7:30 pm 3rd Edition Big Book Study Group 1566 Thomas Ave 1566 Thomas Ave W St. Paul Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm Carlos Group 16 Douglas Ave. 16 Douglas Ave Carlos English, Open
7:30 pm Fourth Dimension Group 1616 Olive Street 1616 Olive St W Stillwater English
7:30 pm Hope A.A. Group 19951 Oswald Farm Rd. 19951 Oswald Farm Rd Rogers English
7:30 pm Monday Nite Group 200 West 1st St. 200 W 1st St Paynesville Closed, English
7:30 pm 2218 - Squad 75 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
7:30 pm New Brighton Squad 1-17 Group 2284 County Rd I 2284 County Rd I Moundsview English, Open
7:30 pm Piedmont Group 2415 Ensign Street 2415 Ensign St Duluth English
7:30 pm Anoka Group 2421 4th Avenue N 2421 N 4th Ave Anoka Discussion, English, Open
7:30 pm Pequot Lakes Groups 30028 Cnty Rd 112 30028 Co Rd 112 Pequot Lakes English, Open
7:30 pm Monday Night Big Book AA Group 303 N Main Ave 303 Main Ave Baudette Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm St. Lukes Monday Night Group 3121 Groveland School Road 3121 Groveland School Rd Minnetonka English
7:30 pm Grupo Fuente De Vida 33 W George Street 33 George St W St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Monday Night Step Group 3700 Alabama Ave S 3700 Alabama Ave S St. Louis Park English
7:30 pm Grupo El Despertar 3751 17th Ave S 3751 17th Ave S Minneapolis Spanish
7:30 pm Little Canada Happy Hour A.A. Gp 380 Little Canada Road 380 Little Canada Rd E Little Canada English
7:30 pm Monday Night St. Al's A.A. Group 4111 71st Avenue N 4111 71st Ave N Brooklyn Center English
7:30 pm Grupo Ilusion 412 West 4th Street 412 W 4th St Carver Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Windom Group 428 Ninth Street 428 9th St Windom Closed, Discussion, English
7:30 pm Eden Valley Monday Nite Group 464 State St 464 State St N Eden Valley English
7:30 pm Tradition 5 Group 4735 Bassett Creek Drive 4735 Bassett Creek Dr Golden Valley Closed, English
7:30 pm Garage Dogs Mens Group Men 4805 Welcome Avenue North 4805 Welcome Ave N Crystal English, Men
7:30 pm Nu-Life Group 5025 Knox Avenue S 5025 Knox Ave S Minneapolis English
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Group 504 N Gilman Ave 504 N Gilman Ave Litchfield English
7:30 pm West Hills A.A. Group 605 Florance Ave 605 Florence Ave Owatonna English
7:30 pm Monday Night Group 609 8th St N W 609 8th St NW Buffalo English
7:30 pm Sq. 12 Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
7:30 pm Squad #3 Feelings Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
7:30 pm Grupo Ave Fenix 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Grupo Una Luz En El Camino 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Valley View Group 6770 Valley View Road 6770 Valley View Rd Edina Closed, English
7:30 pm Finland A.A. Group 6866 Cramer Rd 6866 Cramer Rd Finland English
7:30 pm Monday Meeting Group 7066 N Stillwater 7066 Stillwater Blvd N Oakdale English
7:30 pm Hope Group 7132 Portland Ave S 7132 Portland Ave S Richfield Discussion, English
7:30 pm Valley Creek Group 7380 Afton Road 7380 Afton Rd Woodbury Closed, English
7:30 pm Steps to Sobriety Group 7525 Garfield Ave 7525 Garfield Ave Lonsdale English
7:30 pm Squad # 50 Group 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope English
7:30 pm Pine City Group 825 Golf Ave S W 825 Golf Ave SW Pine City Closed, English
7:30 pm Bloomington Womens Mon Group 8400 France Avenue S 8400 France Ave S Bloomington English
7:30 pm Grace Fellowship AA Group 8601 101st Ave 8601 101st Ave N Brooklyn Park Closed, English
7:30 pm Grupo Encuentro 878 Payne Ave 878 Payne Ave St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Garrison Monday Night AA Group 9475 Jefferson St. 9475 Jefferson St Garrison English, Open
8:00 pm Akeley Group 10 Pleasant Ave NE 10 Pleasant Ave NE Akeley Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Night Group 103 10th St 103 10th St Cloquet English
8:00 pm Lutes Monday 8:00 pm Group 112 Marshall 112 Marshall St Mankato English
8:00 pm Stewartville Group 116 4th Ave. SE 116 4th Ave SE Stewartville English
8:00 pm Self Imposed Crisis Group 1170 Highway 7 West 1170 MN-7 Hutchinson English
8:00 pm Monday Madness Group 1216 Belnap St. 1216 Belknap St Superior Closed, English
8:00 pm Pioneer Group 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester English
8:00 pm Monday Night Step Group 1430 5th Avenue 1430 5th Ave Mankato Closed, English
8:00 pm Rosemount Group 14555 South Robert Street 14555 S Robert Trail Rosemount English
8:00 pm Ada Monday Nite Group 15 2nd Avenue E 15 2nd Ave E Ada Closed, English
8:00 pm Appleton Group 150 West Thielke 150 W Thielke Ave Appleton English
8:00 pm Suburban North Squad # 1 Group 15486 Territorial Road 15486 Territorial Rd Maple Grove English
8:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
8:00 pm Monticello Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello Closed, English
8:00 pm Underwood Group 206 North Main St 206 Main St N Underwood English, Open
8:00 pm Hastings Group 207 3rd Street East 207 3rd St E Hastings English
8:00 pm Middle River Group 210 Park Ave. N 210 Park Ave Middle River Closed, English
8:00 pm Hoyt Lakes Monday Group 213 Fairfax Road 213 Fairfax Rd Hoyt Lakes Closed, English
8:00 pm Highland Group 2149 Edgcombe Rd 2149 Edgcumbe Rd St. Paul English
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 22 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 38 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 73 Group Men 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Closed, Discussion, English, Men
8:00 pm Bridge To Shore Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm The Way Out Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm Hope In The Wilderness Group 2263 3rd St 2263 3rd St White Bear Lake English
8:00 pm Quamba Mon Night Group 22735 Quamba St 22735 Quamba St Quamba Closed, English
8:00 pm Winona Monday 12 & 12 Group 265 Lafayette Street 265 Lafayette St Winona English
8:00 pm Squad # 7 Group 2700 No. Ferry St. 2700 N Ferry St Anoka English
8:00 pm Mon Night Holy Trinity Group 2701 West 3rd Street 2701 W 3rd St Duluth English
8:00 pm Solway Group 277 Second Street NW 277 Fladgar St Solway Closed, English
8:00 pm South St. Paul Group 301 Third Avenue S 301 3rd Ave S South St. Paul English
8:00 pm Gloria Dei Group 3014 NE McKinley St. 3014 NE McKinley St Minneapolis Big Book, English, Open
8:00 pm Madison Group 304 1/2 6t 304 1st St Madison English
8:00 pm Unity A.A. Group 304 South Main Street 304 Main St S Cambridge English, Open
8:00 pm Benson Alano Group 317 13th St. So. 317 13th St S Benson English
8:00 pm Hallock Group 321 S Birch Ave; 321 S Birch Ave Hallock Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm Hibbing Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing Closed, English
8:00 pm Living Sober Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji Closed, English
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 410 Oddfellows Lane 410 Odd Fellows Ln Northfield Closed, English
8:00 pm Thursday Night Birthday Group 421 N W 4th Street 421 4th St NW Wadena English, Open
8:00 pm Farmington Group 431 Third St 431 3rd St Farmington English
8:00 pm Rock Solid Group 4944 Xerxes Ave So. 4944 Xerxes Ave S Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm Le Sueur Group 503 N 4th Street 503 N 4th St Le Sueur Closed, English
8:00 pm Arlington Group 504 7th Ave. NW 504 7th Ave NW Arlington Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Mixed Group 5098 Three Points Blvd 5098 3 Points Blvd Mound English
8:00 pm Watertown Monday Group 513 Madison Street Se 513 Madison St SE Watertown English
8:00 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
8:00 pm Fairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp 525 S 23rd Av S 525 23rd Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm Winsted Group 551 4th Street N 551 4th St N Winsted English
8:00 pm Monday Night Pike Lake Group 5611 Martin Rd 5611 Martin Rd Duluth English
8:00 pm Gratitude Group 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, English
8:00 pm Meeting Group No. 2 600 5th Street NW 600 5th St NW Little Falls English, Open
8:00 pm Monday Night Gratitude Group 628 5th St 628 W 5th St Red Wing Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm New Found Freedom Group 680 Stewart Ave 680 Stewart Ave St. Paul Closed, English
8:00 pm Pike Sandy Monday Night Group 6862 Hwy 68 6862 Co Hwy 68 Embarrass Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Night 12 & 12 Group 7 E 1st Street 7 E 1st St Morris Closed, English
8:00 pm Moorhead Monday 12 & 12 Group 707 South 11th 707 11th St S Moorhead English
8:00 pm Cavalier Monday Night Group 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
8:00 pm Joe & Charlie Big Book Study Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
8:00 pm Olivia Safe and Sober Group 815 E Lincoln Avenue 815 E Lincoln Ave Olivia English
8:00 pm Motley 12 X 12 Group 847 3rd Ave S 847 3rd Ave S Motley Closed, English
8:00 pm Friendship Group 912 7th St 912 7th St Clarkfield English
8:00 pm Go To Any Length Group 923 Oak Street 923 Oak St Brainerd English
8:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English
8:00 pm West End Group 955 West 7th Street 955 MN-5 St. Paul English
8:00 pm Williams Group Main Street Main St Williams Closed, English
8:15 pm A Big Book Group 4938 Brooklyn Blvd 4938 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Center English
8:15 pm Squad 4 Group 4938 Brooklyn Blvd 4938 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Center English
8:15 pm Monday Nite Big Book Group 735 N E 1st Ave 735 NE 1st Ave Grand Rapids English