TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionTypes
4:30 pm Womens Serenity Group 206 Minnesota Ave. 206 Minnesota Ave E Glenwood Big Book, English, Open
5:00 pm Beltline Mon. 5:00 Mens Group 3440 Beltline Boulevard 3440 Beltline Blvd St. Louis Park English
5:00 pm It Works Group 434 Pine Mill Court 434 Pine Mill Ct Virginia English, Open
5:30 pm There Is A Solution Women's Group 1108 East 8th Street 1108 E 8th St Duluth Closed, English
5:30 pm Basic Principles Group 12235 Old Rockford Road 12235 Old Rockford Rd Plymouth Closed, English
5:30 pm Willingness To Grow Group 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud Closed, English
5:30 pm Living The Solution Group 1604 Jefferson St 1604 Jefferson St Alexandria Closed, English
5:30 pm New Brighton Squad 1-17 Group 2284 County Rd I 2284 County Rd I Moundsview English, Open
5:30 pm Squad 12 2284 County Rd I 2284 County Rd I Moundsview English, Open
5:30 pm Free To Choose Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji English, Open
5:30 pm A New Beginning Group Women 4003 Wooddale Ave. 4003 Wooddale Ave St. Louis Park Closed, Closed, English, Women
5:30 pm Sq. 27 Group (Happy Hour) 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
5:30 pm 5 Alive Group 8400 France Avenue S 8400 France Ave S Bloomington English
5:45 pm Step Sisters Group Women 4801 France Ave S 4801 France Ave S Edina English, Open, Women
6:00 pm No Time Like The Present Group 1215 Roselawn Avenue 1215 Roselawn Ave W Roseville Closed, English
6:00 pm Early Monday Group 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud Closed, English
6:00 pm Sq. 1-C Group (Uptown) 1344 Summit Avenue 1344 Summit Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Uptown 1-H Group 1344 Summit Avenue 1344 Summit Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Silver Lake AA Group 1405 Silver Lake Road 1405 Silver Lake Rd NW New Brighton English
6:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Maplewood Group Women 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English, Women
6:00 pm Chunks And Measures (Squad 88) Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
6:00 pm Depth And Weight Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
6:00 pm Piedmont Group 2415 Ensign Street 2415 Ensign St Duluth English
6:00 pm Nisswa Men's Big Book Study Group 25552 Church St. 25552 Church St Nisswa Closed, English
6:00 pm South St. Paul Group 301 Third Avenue S 301 3rd Ave S South St. Paul English
6:00 pm As Bill Sees It Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing Closed, English
6:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group 3920 Rahn Raod 3920 Rahn Rd Eagan Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm Sisters Of Service (SOS) Group 4325 Zachary Lane 4325 Zachary Ln Plymouth English
6:00 pm AA G.R.O.W (Grateful Recovery Of Women)Group 4646 Colorado Ave 4646 Colorado St SE Prior Lake Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm Monday Night 12 X 12 Group 4953 Xerxes Ave So. 4953 Xerxes Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
6:00 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
6:00 pm Gratitude Group Women 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, English, Women
6:00 pm Summit Hill A.A. Group 737 Summit Avenue 737 Summit Ave St. Paul Closed, English
6:00 pm Cottage Grove Group Women 8839 South 96 Street 8839 96th St S Cottage Grove English, Women
6:00 pm Women In Spirit Group 9300 Scandia Trail North 9300 Scandia Trail N Forest Lake Closed, English
6:00 pm Big Book Greatest Hits Group 9321 Bryant Ave S 9321 Bryant Ave S Richfield Closed, English
6:00 pm Sq. 7G Big Books Greatest Hits Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm Squad 7-B Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English, Open
6:15 pm Midway Group 1161 Sherburne Avenue 1161 Sherburne Ave St. Paul English
6:15 pm Elk River North Squad # 16 Grp 9231 Odean Avenue NE 9231 Odean Ave NE Otsego Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm Hanover Monday Nite Group 11024 Church St NE 11024 Church St NE Hanover English
6:30 pm 6:30 Monday Night Lutes Group 112 Marshall 112 Marshall St Mankato English
6:30 pm Cannon Falls Group 123 3rd Street 123 N 3rd St Cannon Falls Closed, English
6:30 pm A Different Way Group 12475 273rd Ave. N.W. 12475 273rd Ave NW Zimmerman Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Tradition Three Group 13015 County Road #9 13015 County Rd 9 Plymouth English
6:30 pm Twelve And Twelve On Main Group 1304 Main St 1304 Main St NW Elk River English
6:30 pm Rosemount Group 14555 South Robert Street 14555 S Robert Trail Rosemount English
6:30 pm West Side Group 1521 South Broadway 1521 S Broadway St New Ulm Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Into Action AA Group 15531 Central Avenue NE 15531 Central Ave NE Ham Lake Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm Coon Rapids Alano Squad 8 Group 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd, #100 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd #100 Coon Rapids English
6:30 pm Squad 12: Women's Way Group 1635 Coon Rapids Boulevard Sui 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd Coon Rapids Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm The 4th Dimension Group 1909 St. Paul Road 1909 St Paul Rd Owatonna Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm How It Works Group (Mens) 2060 West 98th Street 2060 W 98th St Bloomington English
6:30 pm Live & Let Live Monday Big Book Study Group 215 E Junuis Ave 215 E Junius Ave Fergus Falls English
6:30 pm Break It Down Big Book Group 217 Central Avenue North 217 Central Ave N Faribault Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Big Book Autonomous Group 222 6th Ave S W 222 6th Ave SW Rochester English
6:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group 23805 County Rd 2 23805 Co Rd 2 Cold Spring Closed, English
6:30 pm Monday Night A.A. Group 23805 County Rd 2 23805 Co Rd 2 Cold Spring Closed, English
6:30 pm Monday Night Step Group 249 Curtis Ave 249 Curtis Ave Ironton English
6:30 pm Squad # 4 Womens Group 2700 No. Ferry St. 2700 N Ferry St Anoka Closed, English
6:30 pm Up Front Monday Group 302 N E 4th Avenue 302 4th Ave NE Brainerd English
6:30 pm Pearls Of Wisdom Group 3501 Aldrich Ave S 3501 Aldrich Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
6:30 pm Squad # 1 Grp (Mens 12 Step) 3556 181st Avenue N W 3556 181st Ave NW Andover English
6:30 pm Lakers Mon Night AA Gp 4646 Colorado Ave 4646 Colorado St SE Prior Lake English, Open
6:30 pm Monday Night Temple Group 511 Groveland Ave 511 Groveland Ave Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Savage Unity A.A. Group 6201 West 135th St. 6201 W 135th St Savage English, Open
6:30 pm West End Group 955 West 7th Street 955 MN-5 St. Paul English
6:30 pm Downtown Group 96 E 12th 96 12th St E Worthington Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm Mahtowa Group Meeting Location Mahtowa, MN 55707 Mahtowa English
7:00 pm Monday Night A.A. Group 10 North Broadway 10 N Broadway Ave Grand Marais English, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Monday Study Group 100 North Fremont Street 100 N Fremont St Lewiston English
7:00 pm Monday Night Group 1005 N Ulstad Avenue 1005 Ulstad Ave Albert Lea English
7:00 pm Monday Nite Jackson A.A. Group 1018 Homedale Dr 1018 Homedale Dr Jackson Closed, English
7:00 pm Hayfield Group 104 1st St. SE 104 1st St SE Hayfield Closed, English
7:00 pm Mahnomen Step Sisters Group 104 N E Main Street 104 N Main St Mahnomen English, Open
7:00 pm Monday Nite Waseca Group 105 2nd Street SE 105 2nd St SE Waseca Closed, English
7:00 pm Warren Group 105 S 6th Street 105 S 6th St Warren Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Serenity Group 11115 Hanson Blvd 11115 Hanson Blvd NW Coon Rapids English
7:00 pm Arch To Freedom Group 125 Ash St 125 Ash St Lino Lakes English
7:00 pm Kellogg Group 128 Belvidere Avenue S.w 128 W Belvidere Ave Kellogg English
7:00 pm St. Davids Monday Night Mens A.A. Group 13000 St David's Road 13000 St Davids Rd Minnetonka Closed, English
7:00 pm Ringmasters Group 1345 Town Center Drive 1345 Town Centre Dr Eagan Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Rockford Riverview Mon Nite Gp 135 Highview Road 135 Highview Rd Rockford English
7:00 pm Crosslake Monday Nite Group 13716 County Rd. 103 13716 Co Rd 103 Crosslake Closed, English
7:00 pm Monday Night Grace Group 1430 W 28th Street 1430 W 28th St Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Uptown 12 & 12 Group 1430 W 28th Street 1430 W 28th St Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Bethel Community Group 1450 237th Ave 1450 237th Ave NE East Bethel Discussion, English, Open, Open
7:00 pm Way Out Group 1524 Summit Avenue 1524 Summit Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Squad 2 A Group 156 Nw 3rd Street 156 NW 3rd St Forest Lake English
7:00 pm Monday Topic Group 1604 Jefferson St 1604 Jefferson St Alexandria English, Open
7:00 pm 1609 Group 1609 John Avenue 1609 John Ave Superior English
7:00 pm Constance Free A.A. Group 16150 Crosstown Blvd N W 16150 Crosstown Dr NW Andover English, Open
7:00 pm Valley Group Women 165 Ottowa 165 Ottawa St Le Center Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm Dry Eagles A.A. Group 1650 60th Ave NE 1650 60th Ave NE Willmar English
7:00 pm Monday Night Group 170 Maria Ave 170 Maria Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Complete Defeat Group 1701 St. Anthony Parkway N E 1701 St Anthony Pkwy Minneapolis English, Open
7:00 pm Clearwater Monday Night AA Group 17545 N W Huber Ave 17545 Huber Ave NW Clearwater English
7:00 pm Alano Squads Of Willmar Group 1805 Hwy 12 E 1805 US-12 Willmar English
7:00 pm Step Night Group 1805 Hwy 12 E 1805 US-12 Willmar English
7:00 pm Womens 12 & 12 Group 1850 Iglehart Ave 1850 Iglehart Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Crossroads Journey Group 201 N Broadway Ave 201 N Broadway Ave Spring Valley Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm We Think Not Group 2020 W Lake Of The Isles 2020 W Lake of the Isles Pkwy Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Old Towne Group 2022 East 2nd Street 2022 E 2nd St Superior English
7:00 pm Monticello Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello Closed, English
7:00 pm Hibbing Downtown Group 2028 E. 7th Avenue 2028 7th Ave E Hibbing Closed, English
7:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Study Group 204 Elm Ave 204 Elm Ave Moose Lake Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm North Hamline Group 2048 N. Hamline Ave 2048 Hamline Ave N Roseville English
7:00 pm St. Croix Valley Alano Soc Gp 208 S 3rd Street 208 3rd St S Stillwater English
7:00 pm Monday Night 'Women's' Group 21 2nd Street S 21 2nd St S Long Prairie Closed, English
7:00 pm Hill City Group 210 Ione Ave 210 Ione Ave NE Hill City English
7:00 pm Virginia Mon Night Big Book Gp 212 5th Ave West 212 N 5th Ave W Virginia Closed, English
7:00 pm Fevered Brains Group 214 Downtown Plaza 214 Downtown Plaza Fairmont Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Sleepy Eye Group 217 Brackenridge St SW 217 Brackenridge St SW Sleepy Eye Closed, English
7:00 pm Crookston Monday Night Care & Share Group 220 East 3rd Street 220 E 3rd St Crookston Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Morton A.A Group 221 West 2nd Street 221 W 2nd St Morton English
7:00 pm 2400 Club Group 2400 Blaisdell Avenue South 2400 Blaisdell Ave Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Solstice Group 2400 Blaisdell Avenue South 2400 Blaisdell Ave Minneapolis English
7:00 pm St. Martins Monday Night Group 2801 Westwood Rd 2801 Westwood Rd Minnetonka Beach English
7:00 pm Chaska Monday Night Group 300 4th St. 300 E 4th St Chaska Closed, English
7:00 pm Mon Night 12 & 12 Group 3009 Restormal Street 3009 Restormel St Duluth English
7:00 pm Fulda A.A. Group 305 So. Lafayette 305 S Lafayette Ave Fulda Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Victory A.A. group 3120 Washburn N 3120 Washburn Ave N Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Steps To Serenity Group 3121 Westwood Drive 3121 Westwood Dr Excelsior Closed, English
7:00 pm This Simple Program Group 3141 43rd Ave So. 3141 43rd Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
7:00 pm Sunlight Of The Spirit Group Women 33 14th Ave N 33 14th Ave N Hopkins Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm Deer River Big Book Study Gp 33297 Hwy 6 33297 MN-6 Deer River Closed, English
7:00 pm Bridges Group Women 3611 N. Berens Rd NW 3611 N Berens Rd NW Prior Lake Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm North Branch Community Group 38460 Lincoln Tr 38460 Lincoln Trail North Branch Closed, English
7:00 pm Hands Of Hope Group 3989 Mac Iver Ave 3989 Maciver Ave NE St. Michael Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Sq. K Group 4055 Regent Avenue North 4055 Regent Ave N Robbinsdale English
7:00 pm Palisade Group 411 Main St 411 Main St Palisade English, Open
7:00 pm Boiler Room Squad Group Men 4113 54th Street W 4113 W 54th St Edina Closed, English, Men
7:00 pm Perham Solutions Group 43452 Co Hwy 34 43452 Co Hwy 34 Perham Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Smoky Hills Group 43526 SchoolHouse Rd. 43526 Schoolhouse Rd Osage Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Big Lake Big Book Group 440 Lake St N 440 Lake St N Big Lake Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm A New Foundation Group Women 444 3rd St. 444 3rd St International Falls Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm Cornerstone Group 507 Cty Rd 134 507 County Rd 134 NE Buffalo Big Book, English
7:00 pm Monday Night Live Group 511 9th Ave North 511 9th Ave N St. Cloud English, Open
7:00 pm Monday Wednesday A.A. Group 515 South Moore St 515 S Moore St Blue Earth English
7:00 pm Fairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp 525 S 23rd Av S 525 23rd Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
7:00 pm Lester Park Monday Group 5401 E Superior Street 5401 E Superior St Duluth Closed, English
7:00 pm Lodge Group Women 610 3rd Street N W 610 3rd St NW Kasson English, Women
7:00 pm Monday Night Squad 2 Group 610 Hopkins Cross Roads 610 Hopkins Crossroad Minnetonka Closed, English
7:00 pm Thursday Night Big Book Group 614 Davis Ave N 614 Davis Ave N Thief River Falls Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Rivertown A.A. Big Book Group 615 W 15th Street 615 15th St W Hastings English
7:00 pm Crushed Grapes Group 6400 Tracy 6400 Tracy Ave Edina Closed, English
7:00 pm Sunnyside A.A. Group 6623 227th Ave N E 6623 227th Ave NE Stacy English, Open
7:00 pm Bryant Lake Group 6630 Shady Oak Rd 6630 Shady Oak Rd Eden Prairie English
7:00 pm Monday Nite Big Book Group 735 N E 1st Ave 735 NE 1st Ave Grand Rapids English
7:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group 749 South Main Street 749 S Main St Zumbrota English
7:00 pm Isanti Monday Night Open Group 790 Heritage Blvd NE 790 Heritage Boulevard Northeast Isanti English, Open
7:00 pm Ely Miracle On Camp Street Group 915 E Camp St 915 E Camp St Ely English, Open
7:00 pm Bloomington Hyland Mon Nite Gp 9401 Nesbitt Road 9401 Nesbitt Rd Bloomington English
7:00 pm Rimer Reason AA Group Hwy 47 Minnesota 18 & State Hwy 47 & MN-18 Malmo English
7:00 pm Henning Group Meeting Location Henning, MN 56551 Henning Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Henning Group Meeting Location Henning, MN 56551 Henning Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Lakefield Group North Highway #86 MN-86 Lakefield Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Way Out Group Rr 1 Vergas, MN 56587 Vergas English
7:15 pm Downtown A.A. Group 400 5TH Ave SW 400 5th Ave SW Rochester English
7:15 pm Monday Night Gratitude Group 628 5th St 628 W 5th St Red Wing Big Book, English, Open
7:15 pm Woodbury Serenity Sisters Group 6695 Upper Afton Road 6695 Upper Afton Rd Woodbury Closed, English
7:30 pm Summit Womens Group 100 north Oxford 100 Oxford St N St. Paul English
7:30 pm Monday Nite Courage To Change Group 1000 1st St SE 1000 1st St SE Little Falls Closed, English
7:30 pm Line By Line Group 1099 Payne Ave 1099 Payne Ave St. Paul English
7:30 pm River Valley A.A. Group 13600 Technology Drive 13600 Technology Dr Eden Prairie English
7:30 pm Ramsey Mixed Open A.A. Group 14501 Nowthen Blvd NW 14501 Nowthen Blvd NW Ramsey English, Open
7:30 pm Good Samaritan Group 1530 Nw 11th Avenue 1530 11th Ave NW Rochester English
7:30 pm 3rd Edition Big Book Study Group 1566 Thomas Ave 1566 Thomas Ave W St. Paul Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm Carlos Group 16 Douglas Ave. 16 Douglas Ave Carlos English
7:30 pm Fourth Dimension Group 1616 Olive Street 1616 Olive St W Stillwater English
7:30 pm Hope A.A. Group 19951 Oswald Farm Rd. 19951 Oswald Farm Rd Rogers English
7:30 pm Monday Nite Group 200 West 1st St. 200 W 1st St Paynesville Closed, English
7:30 pm 2218 - Squad 75 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
7:30 pm New Brighton Squad 1-17 Group 2284 County Rd I 2284 County Rd I Moundsview English, Open
7:30 pm Piedmont Group 2415 Ensign Street 2415 Ensign St Duluth English
7:30 pm Anoka Group 2421 4th Avenue N 2421 N 4th Ave Anoka Discussion, English, Open
7:30 pm Pequot Lakes Groups 30028 Cnty Rd 112 30028 Co Rd 112 Pequot Lakes English, Open
7:30 pm Monday Night Big Book AA Group 303 N Main Ave 303 Main Ave Baudette Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm St. Lukes Monday Night Group 3121 Groveland School Road 3121 Groveland School Rd Minnetonka English
7:30 pm Grupo Fuente De Vida 33 W George Street 33 George St W St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Monday Night Step Group 3700 Alabama Ave S 3700 Alabama Ave S St. Louis Park English
7:30 pm Grupo El Despertar 3751 17th Ave S 3751 17th Ave S Minneapolis Spanish
7:30 pm Little Canada Happy Hour A.A. Gp 380 Little Canada Road 380 Little Canada Rd E Little Canada English
7:30 pm Monday Night St. Al's A.A. Group 4111 71st Avenue N 4111 71st Ave N Brooklyn Center English
7:30 pm Grupo Ilusion 412 West 4th Street 412 W 4th St Carver Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Windom Group 428 Ninth Street 428 9th St Windom Closed, Discussion, English
7:30 pm Eden Valley Monday Nite Group 464 State St 464 State St N Eden Valley English
7:30 pm Tradition 5 Group 4735 Bassett Creek Drive 4735 Bassett Creek Dr Golden Valley Closed, English
7:30 pm Garage Dogs Mens Group Men 4805 Welcome Avenue North 4805 Welcome Ave N Crystal English, Men
7:30 pm Nu-Life Group 5025 Knox Avenue S 5025 Knox Ave S Minneapolis English
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Group 504 N Gilman Ave 504 N Gilman Ave Litchfield English
7:30 pm West Hills A.A. Group 605 Florance Ave 605 Florence Ave Owatonna English
7:30 pm Monday Night Group 609 8th St N W 609 8th St NW Buffalo English
7:30 pm Sq. 12 Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
7:30 pm Squad #3 Feelings Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
7:30 pm Grupo Ave Fenix 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Grupo Una Luz En El Camino 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Valley View Group 6770 Valley View Road 6770 Valley View Rd Edina Closed, English
7:30 pm Finland A.A. Group 6866 Cramer Rd 6866 Cramer Rd Finland English
7:30 pm Monday Meeting Group 7066 N Stillwater 7066 Stillwater Blvd N Oakdale English
7:30 pm Hope Group 7132 Portland Ave S 7132 Portland Ave S Richfield Discussion, English
7:30 pm Valley Creek Group 7380 Afton Road 7380 Afton Rd Woodbury English
7:30 pm Steps to Sobriety Group 7525 Garfield Ave 7525 Garfield Ave Lonsdale English
7:30 pm Squad # 50 Group 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope English
7:30 pm Pine City Group 825 Golf Ave S W 825 Golf Ave SW Pine City Closed, English
7:30 pm Bloomington Womens Mon Group 8400 France Avenue S 8400 France Ave S Bloomington English
7:30 pm Grace Fellowship AA Group 8601 101st Ave 8601 101st Ave N Brooklyn Park Closed, English
7:30 pm Grupo Encuentro 878 Payne Ave 878 Payne Ave St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Garrison Monday Night AA Group 9475 Jefferson St. 9475 Jefferson St Garrison English, Open
8:00 pm Akeley Group 10 Pleasant Ave NE 10 Pleasant Ave NE Akeley Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Night Group 103 10th St 103 10th St Cloquet English
8:00 pm Lutes Monday 8:00 pm Group 112 Marshall 112 Marshall St Mankato English
8:00 pm Stewartville Group 116 4th Ave. SE 116 4th Ave SE Stewartville English
8:00 pm Self Imposed Crisis Group 1170 Highway 7 West 1170 MN-7 Hutchinson English
8:00 pm Monday Madness Group 1216 Belnap St. 1216 Belknap St Superior Closed, English
8:00 pm Pioneer Group 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester English
8:00 pm Monday Night Step Group 1430 5th Avenue 1430 5th Ave Mankato Closed, English
8:00 pm Rosemount Group 14555 South Robert Street 14555 S Robert Trail Rosemount English
8:00 pm Ada Monday Nite Group 15 2nd Avenue E 15 2nd Ave E Ada Closed, English
8:00 pm Appleton Group 150 West Thielke 150 W Thielke Ave Appleton English
8:00 pm Suburban North Squad # 1 Group 15486 Territorial Road 15486 Territorial Rd Maple Grove English
8:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
8:00 pm Monticello Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello Closed, English
8:00 pm Underwood Group 206 North Main St 206 Main St N Underwood English, Open
8:00 pm Hastings Group 207 3rd Street East 207 3rd St E Hastings English
8:00 pm Middle River Group 210 Park Ave. N 210 Park Ave Middle River Closed, English
8:00 pm Hoyt Lakes Monday Group 213 Fairfax Road 213 Fairfax Rd Hoyt Lakes Closed, English
8:00 pm Highland Group 2149 Edgcombe Rd 2149 Edgcumbe Rd St. Paul English
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 22 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 38 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 73 Group Men 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Closed, Discussion, English, Men
8:00 pm Bridge To Shore Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm The Way Out Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm Hope In The Wilderness Group 2263 3rd St 2263 3rd St White Bear Lake English
8:00 pm Quamba Mon Night Group 22735 Quamba St 22735 Quamba St Quamba Closed, English
8:00 pm Winona Monday 12 & 12 Group 265 Lafayette Street 265 Lafayette St Winona English
8:00 pm Squad # 7 Group 2700 No. Ferry St. 2700 N Ferry St Anoka English
8:00 pm Mon Night Holy Trinity Group 2701 West 3rd Street 2701 W 3rd St Duluth English
8:00 pm Solway Group 277 Second Street NW 277 Fladgar St Solway Closed, English
8:00 pm South St. Paul Group 301 Third Avenue S 301 3rd Ave S South St. Paul English
8:00 pm Gloria Dei Group 3014 NE McKinley St. 3014 NE McKinley St Minneapolis Big Book, English, Open
8:00 pm Madison Group 304 1/2 6t 304 1st St Madison English
8:00 pm Unity A.A. Group 304 South Main Street 304 Main St S Cambridge English, Open
8:00 pm Benson Alano Group 317 13th St. So. 317 13th St S Benson English
8:00 pm Hallock Group 321 S Birch Ave; 321 S Birch Ave Hallock Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm Hibbing Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing Closed, English
8:00 pm Living Sober Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji Closed, English
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 410 Oddfellows Lane 410 Odd Fellows Ln Northfield Closed, English
8:00 pm Thursday Night Birthday Group 421 N W 4th Street 421 4th St NW Wadena English, Open
8:00 pm Farmington Group 431 Third St 431 3rd St Farmington English
8:00 pm Rock Solid Group 4944 Xerxes Ave So. 4944 Xerxes Ave S Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm Le Sueur Group 503 N 4th Street 503 N 4th St Le Sueur Closed, English
8:00 pm Arlington Group 504 7th Ave. NW 504 7th Ave NW Arlington Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Mixed Group 5098 Three Points Blvd 5098 3 Points Blvd Mound English
8:00 pm Watertown Monday Group 513 Madison Street Se 513 Madison St SE Watertown English
8:00 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
8:00 pm Fairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp 525 S 23rd Av S 525 23rd Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm Winsted Group 551 4th Street N 551 4th St N Winsted English
8:00 pm Monday Night Pike Lake Group 5611 Martin Rd 5611 Martin Rd Duluth English
8:00 pm Gratitude Group 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, English
8:00 pm Meeting Group No. 2 600 5th Street NW 600 5th St NW Little Falls English, Open
8:00 pm Monday Night Gratitude Group 628 5th St 628 W 5th St Red Wing Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm New Found Freedom Group 680 Stewart Ave 680 Stewart Ave St. Paul Closed, English
8:00 pm Pike Sandy Monday Night Group 6862 Hwy 68 6862 Co Hwy 68 Embarrass Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Night 12 & 12 Group 7 E 1st Street 7 E 1st St Morris Closed, English
8:00 pm Moorhead Monday 12 & 12 Group 707 South 11th 707 11th St S Moorhead English
8:00 pm Cavalier Monday Night Group 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
8:00 pm Joe & Charlie Big Book Study Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
8:00 pm Olivia Safe and Sober Group 815 E Lincoln Avenue 815 E Lincoln Ave Olivia English
8:00 pm Sleepy Hollow Group 8300 Town Hall Rd SW 8300 Town Hall Rd SW Fort Ripley Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm Motley 12 X 12 Group 847 3rd Ave S 847 3rd Ave S Motley Closed, English
8:00 pm Friendship Group 912 7th St 912 7th St Clarkfield English
8:00 pm Go To Any Length Group 923 Oak Street 923 Oak St Brainerd English
8:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English
8:00 pm West End Group 955 West 7th Street 955 MN-5 St. Paul English
8:00 pm Williams Group Main Street Main St Williams Closed, English
8:15 pm A Big Book Group 4938 Brooklyn Blvd 4938 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Center English
8:15 pm Squad 4 Group 4938 Brooklyn Blvd 4938 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Center English
8:15 pm Monday Nite Big Book Group 735 N E 1st Ave 735 NE 1st Ave Grand Rapids English