TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionTypes
7:00 am On Awakening Group 201 W 2nd Street 201 W 2nd St Duluth English
7:00 am Tradition 3 Group 2110 Hwy 14 E 2110 US-14 Rochester Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 am Dunn Sober Group 329 W 15th street 329 W 15th St Minneapolis English
7:15 am Dry Dock Group 16396 Wagner Way 16396 Wagner Way Eden Prairie English
7:30 am Stillwater Morning Group 115 4th Street N 115 4th St N Stillwater English
7:30 am Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
8:30 am Breakfast Club Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
9:00 am As Bill Sees It Early Risers Group 102 E 2nd Street 102 E 2nd St Chaska English
9:00 am Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
9:00 am Bright Beginnings Group 400 2nd Avenue N. 400 2nd Ave N Sauk Rapids Closed, English
9:00 am Onigum Group 8826 Onigum Rd NW. 8826 Onigum Rd NW Walker Closed, English
9:30 am 9:30 AM Monday Topic Group 208 S 3rd Street 208 3rd St S Stillwater English
9:30 am St. Croix Valley Alano Soc Gp 208 S 3rd Street 208 3rd St S Stillwater English
9:30 am I'll Quit On Monday Group 4646 Colorado Ave 4646 Colorado St SE Prior Lake Big Book, English, Open
9:30 am West Hills A.A. Group 605 Florance Ave 605 Florence Ave Owatonna Big Book, English
9:30 am Monday Morning Womens A.A. Grp Women 7510 Palomino Dr 7510 Palomino Dr Apple Valley English, Women
10:00 am Wayzata Step Sisters Group 125 Wayzata Blvd 125 Wayzata Blvd E Wayzata English
10:00 am Monday Morning Big Book Gp 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud Closed, English
10:00 am Monday 10 A.M. A.A. Group 1315 N 3rd St 1315 N 3rd St Princeton Big Book, Closed, English
10:00 am Austin Alano Groups 1504 10 Dr SE 1504 10th Dr SE Austin Big Book, English, Open
10:00 am West Side Group 1521 South Broadway 1521 S Broadway St New Ulm Closed, English
10:00 am Monday Morning A.A. Step Group 156 Nw 3rd Street 156 NW 3rd St Forest Lake English
10:00 am Clean And Serene Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello English, Open
10:00 am Mon Morning Womens A.A. Group 23805 County Rd 2 23805 Co Rd 2 Cold Spring Closed, English
10:00 am Monday Morning A.A. Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing English, Open
10:00 am Edina Womens Mon Morning Grp Women 4801 France Ave S 4801 France Ave S Edina Closed, English, Women
10:00 am Southwest Womens A.A. Group 5025 Knox Avenue S 5025 Knox Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
10:00 am Monday Morning Big Book Study Group 504 N Gilman Ave 504 N Gilman Ave Litchfield English
10:00 am Meeting Group No. 2 600 5th Street NW 600 5th St NW Little Falls Closed, English
10:00 am Squad # 19 Group 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope English, Open
10:30 am Mon-Fri-Sat AM Group 1111 8th St So 1111 8th St S Virginia English, Open
10:30 am Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
10:30 am Sunshine Gang Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji Closed, English
10:30 am Best Of Times Group 421 Hickory Street 421 E Hickory St Mankato English
10:30 am Tune Up Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
11:00 am Downtown A.A. Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul English
11:30 am Monday Womens 12 Step Group Women 1005 N Ulstad Avenue 1005 Ulstad Ave Albert Lea English, Women
Noon Hopkins Monday Friends Group 10 12th Ave S 10 12th Ave S Hopkins English
Noon Freedom From Bondage Group 111 3rd Ave SW 111 3rd Ave SW Rochester Closed, English
Noon Nooner Group 112 S Park 112 Park Ave S Park Rapids English
Noon Primary Purpose Group 13901 Fairview Drive 13901 Fairview Dr Burnsville English
Noon Austin Alano Groups 1504 10 Dr SE 1504 10th Dr SE Austin Discussion, English, Open
Noon Monday Womens A.A. Group 1515 E Camp St 1515 E Camp St Ely English, Open
Noon Noon Step & Tradition Group 1604 Jefferson St 1604 Jefferson St Alexandria Closed, English
Noon 1609 Group 1609 John Avenue 1609 John Ave Superior English
Noon Monday Noon Big Book Group 1701 SE 5th Ave 1701 SE 5th Ave Grand Rapids English
Noon Brown Baggers Group 1805 Hwy 12 E 1805 US-12 Willmar English
Noon Monday Noon Women's AA Group 1971 Pine Cone Road 1971 Pine Cone Rd S St. Cloud Closed, English
Noon Lunch Bunch Squad 10 Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello English
Noon Monticello Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello English, Open
Noon Fairmont Big Book Group 214 Downtown Plaza 214 Downtown Plaza Fairmont Discussion, English, Open
Noon Monday Noon Pioneer Group 215 E Junuis Ave 215 E Junius Ave Fergus Falls English
Noon Daily Reprieve St. Olaf Group 215 S 8th Street 215 S 8th St Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
Noon Beyond Jitters Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
Noon Keep Coming Back Group 222 E Broadway St 222 E Broadway St Winona Closed, English
Noon Kozy's Men's Noon A.A. Group 3203 Galleria 3203 Galleria Edina Closed, English
Noon Downtown A.A. Group 400 5TH Ave SW 400 5th Ave SW Rochester English
Noon Thursday Night Birthday Group Women 421 N W 4th Street 421 4th St NW Wadena Closed, English, Women
Noon Rule 62 Group 506 W Michigan St 506 W Michigan St Duluth English
Noon Life Is Good Group 5235 Woodhill Road 5235 Woodhill Rd Minnetonka English
Noon Gratitude Group 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, English
Noon Mainstreeters Group 610 Hopkins Cross Roads 610 Hopkins Crossroad Minnetonka English, Open
Noon TRF Twin Rivers Recovery Group 614 Davis Ave N 614 Davis Ave N Thief River Falls English
Noon Fridley Squad 33 Nooners Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
Noon Hopes Chow Group 6706 Penn Ave So. 6706 Penn Ave S Richfield Discussion, English, Open
Noon Cavalier Club Mainstreeters 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
Noon Brown Baggers Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English, Open
Noon Formers Group 827 Summit Ave 827 Summit Ave Detroit Lakes Closed, English
Noon For Today Group 9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD 9451 Excelsior Blvd Hopkins English
12:05 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
12:30 pm Highland Group 2149 Edgcombe Rd 2149 Edgcumbe Rd St. Paul Big Book, English
1:00 pm Ulstad Alano Society Group 1005 N Ulstad Avenue 1005 Ulstad Ave Albert Lea English
1:00 pm Pioneer Group 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester English
1:00 pm Monday 1PM Topic Meeting Group 217 Central Avenue North 217 Central Ave N Faribault English
4:00 pm Uptown A.A. Group 1344 Summit Avenue 1344 Summit Ave St. Paul English
4:30 pm Womens Serenity Group 206 Minnesota Ave. 206 Minnesota Ave E Glenwood Big Book, English, Open
5:00 pm Beltline Mon. 5:00 Mens Group 3440 Beltline Boulevard 3440 Beltline Blvd St. Louis Park English
5:00 pm It Works Group 434 Pine Mill Court 434 Pine Mill Ct Virginia English, Open
5:30 pm There Is A Solution Women's Group 1108 East 8th Street 1108 E 8th St Duluth Closed, English
5:30 pm Basic Principles Group 12235 Old Rockford Road 12235 Old Rockford Rd Plymouth Closed, English
5:30 pm Willingness To Grow Group 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud Closed, English
5:30 pm Living The Solution Group 1604 Jefferson St 1604 Jefferson St Alexandria Closed, English
5:30 pm New Brighton Squad 1-17 Group 2284 County Rd I 2284 County Rd I Moundsview English, Open
5:30 pm Squad 12 2284 County Rd I 2284 County Rd I Moundsview English, Open
5:30 pm Free To Choose Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji English, Open
5:30 pm A New Beginning Group Women 4003 Wooddale Ave. 4003 Wooddale Ave St. Louis Park Closed, Closed, English, Women
5:30 pm Sq. 27 Group (Happy Hour) 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
5:30 pm 5 Alive Group 8400 France Avenue S 8400 France Ave S Bloomington English
5:45 pm Step Sisters Group Women 4801 France Ave S 4801 France Ave S Edina English, Open, Women
6:00 pm No Time Like The Present Group 1215 Roselawn Avenue 1215 Roselawn Ave W Roseville Closed, English
6:00 pm Early Monday Group 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud Closed, English
6:00 pm Sq. 1-C Group (Uptown) 1344 Summit Avenue 1344 Summit Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Uptown 1-H Group 1344 Summit Avenue 1344 Summit Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Silver Lake AA Group 1405 Silver Lake Road 1405 Silver Lake Rd NW New Brighton English
6:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Maplewood Group Women 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English, Women
6:00 pm Chunks And Measures (Squad 88) Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
6:00 pm Depth And Weight Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
6:00 pm Piedmont Group 2415 Ensign Street 2415 Ensign St Duluth English
6:00 pm Nisswa Men's Big Book Study Group 25552 Church St. 25552 Church St Nisswa Closed, English
6:00 pm South St. Paul Group 301 Third Avenue S 301 3rd Ave S South St. Paul English
6:00 pm As Bill Sees It Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing Closed, English
6:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group 3920 Rahn Raod 3920 Rahn Rd Eagan Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm Sisters Of Service (SOS) Group 4325 Zachary Lane 4325 Zachary Ln Plymouth English
6:00 pm AA G.R.O.W (Grateful Recovery Of Women)Group 4646 Colorado Ave 4646 Colorado St SE Prior Lake Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm Monday Night 12 X 12 Group 4953 Xerxes Ave So. 4953 Xerxes Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
6:00 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
6:00 pm Gratitude Group Women 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, English, Women
6:00 pm Summit Hill A.A. Group 737 Summit Avenue 737 Summit Ave St. Paul Closed, English
6:00 pm Cottage Grove Group Women 8839 South 96 Street 8839 96th St S Cottage Grove English, Women
6:00 pm Women In Spirit Group 9300 Scandia Trail North 9300 Scandia Trail N Forest Lake Closed, English
6:00 pm Big Book Greatest Hits Group 9321 Bryant Ave S 9321 Bryant Ave S Richfield Closed, English
6:00 pm Sq. 7G Big Books Greatest Hits Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm Squad 7-B Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English, Open
6:15 pm Midway Group 1161 Sherburne Avenue 1161 Sherburne Ave St. Paul English
6:15 pm Elk River North Squad # 16 Grp 9231 Odean Avenue NE 9231 Odean Ave NE Otsego Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm Hanover Monday Nite Group 11024 Church St NE 11024 Church St NE Hanover English
6:30 pm 6:30 Monday Night Lutes Group 112 Marshall 112 Marshall St Mankato English
6:30 pm Cannon Falls Group 123 3rd Street 123 N 3rd St Cannon Falls Closed, English
6:30 pm A Different Way Group 12475 273rd Ave. N.W. 12475 273rd Ave NW Zimmerman Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Tradition Three Group 13015 County Road #9 13015 County Rd 9 Plymouth English
6:30 pm Twelve And Twelve On Main Group 1304 Main St 1304 Main St NW Elk River English
6:30 pm Rosemount Group 14555 South Robert Street 14555 S Robert Trail Rosemount English
6:30 pm West Side Group 1521 South Broadway 1521 S Broadway St New Ulm Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Into Action AA Group 15531 Central Avenue NE 15531 Central Ave NE Ham Lake Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm Coon Rapids Alano Squad 8 Group 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd, #100 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd #100 Coon Rapids English
6:30 pm Squad 12: Women's Way Group 1635 Coon Rapids Boulevard Sui 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd Coon Rapids Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm The 4th Dimension Group 1909 St. Paul Road 1909 St Paul Rd Owatonna Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm How It Works Group (Mens) 2060 West 98th Street 2060 W 98th St Bloomington English
6:30 pm Live & Let Live Monday Big Book Study Group 215 E Junuis Ave 215 E Junius Ave Fergus Falls English
6:30 pm Break It Down Big Book Group 217 Central Avenue North 217 Central Ave N Faribault Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Big Book Autonomous Group 222 6th Ave S W 222 6th Ave SW Rochester English
6:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group 23805 County Rd 2 23805 Co Rd 2 Cold Spring Closed, English
6:30 pm Monday Night A.A. Group 23805 County Rd 2 23805 Co Rd 2 Cold Spring Closed, English
6:30 pm Monday Night Step Group 249 Curtis Ave 249 Curtis Ave Ironton English
6:30 pm Squad # 4 Womens Group 2700 No. Ferry St. 2700 N Ferry St Anoka Closed, English
6:30 pm Up Front Monday Group 302 N E 4th Avenue 302 4th Ave NE Brainerd English
6:30 pm Pearls Of Wisdom Group 3501 Aldrich Ave S 3501 Aldrich Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
6:30 pm Squad # 1 Grp (Mens 12 Step) 3556 181st Avenue N W 3556 181st Ave NW Andover English
6:30 pm Lakers Mon Night AA Gp 4646 Colorado Ave 4646 Colorado St SE Prior Lake English, Open
6:30 pm Monday Night Temple Group 511 Groveland Ave 511 Groveland Ave Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Savage Unity A.A. Group 6201 West 135th St. 6201 W 135th St Savage English, Open
6:30 pm West End Group 955 West 7th Street 955 MN-5 St. Paul English
6:30 pm Downtown Group 96 E 12th 96 12th St E Worthington Big Book, English, Open
6:30 pm Mahtowa Group Meeting Location Mahtowa, MN 55707 Mahtowa English
7:00 pm Monday Night A.A. Group 10 North Broadway 10 N Broadway Ave Grand Marais English, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Monday Study Group 100 North Fremont Street 100 N Fremont St Lewiston English
7:00 pm Monday Night Group 1005 N Ulstad Avenue 1005 Ulstad Ave Albert Lea English
7:00 pm Monday Nite Jackson A.A. Group 1018 Homedale Dr 1018 Homedale Dr Jackson Closed, English
7:00 pm Hayfield Group 104 1st St. SE 104 1st St SE Hayfield Closed, English
7:00 pm Mahnomen Step Sisters Group 104 N E Main Street 104 N Main St Mahnomen English, Open
7:00 pm Monday Nite Waseca Group 105 2nd Street SE 105 2nd St SE Waseca Closed, English
7:00 pm Warren Group 105 S 6th Street 105 S 6th St Warren Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Serenity Group 11115 Hanson Blvd 11115 Hanson Blvd NW Coon Rapids English
7:00 pm Arch To Freedom Group 125 Ash St 125 Ash St Lino Lakes English
7:00 pm Kellogg Group 128 Belvidere Avenue S.w 128 W Belvidere Ave Kellogg English
7:00 pm St. Davids Monday Night Mens A.A. Group 13000 St David's Road 13000 St Davids Rd Minnetonka Closed, English
7:00 pm Ringmasters Group 1345 Town Center Drive 1345 Town Centre Dr Eagan Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Rockford Riverview Mon Nite Gp 135 Highview Road 135 Highview Rd Rockford English
7:00 pm Crosslake Monday Nite Group 13716 County Rd. 103 13716 Co Rd 103 Crosslake Closed, English
7:00 pm Monday Night Grace Group 1430 W 28th Street 1430 W 28th St Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Uptown 12 & 12 Group 1430 W 28th Street 1430 W 28th St Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Bethel Community Group 1450 237th Ave 1450 237th Ave NE East Bethel Discussion, English, Open, Open
7:00 pm Way Out Group 1524 Summit Avenue 1524 Summit Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Squad 2 A Group 156 Nw 3rd Street 156 NW 3rd St Forest Lake English
7:00 pm Monday Topic Group 1604 Jefferson St 1604 Jefferson St Alexandria English, Open
7:00 pm 1609 Group 1609 John Avenue 1609 John Ave Superior English
7:00 pm Constance Free A.A. Group 16150 Crosstown Blvd N W 16150 Crosstown Dr NW Andover English, Open
7:00 pm Valley Group Women 165 Ottowa 165 Ottawa St Le Center Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm Dry Eagles A.A. Group 1650 60th Ave NE 1650 60th Ave NE Willmar English
7:00 pm Monday Night Group 170 Maria Ave 170 Maria Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Complete Defeat Group 1701 St. Anthony Parkway N E 1701 St Anthony Pkwy Minneapolis English, Open
7:00 pm Clearwater Monday Night AA Group 17545 N W Huber Ave 17545 Huber Ave NW Clearwater English
7:00 pm Alano Squads Of Willmar Group 1805 Hwy 12 E 1805 US-12 Willmar English
7:00 pm Step Night Group 1805 Hwy 12 E 1805 US-12 Willmar English
7:00 pm Womens 12 & 12 Group 1850 Iglehart Ave 1850 Iglehart Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Crossroads Journey Group 201 N Broadway Ave 201 N Broadway Ave Spring Valley Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm We Think Not Group 2020 W Lake Of The Isles 2020 W Lake of the Isles Pkwy Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Old Towne Group 2022 East 2nd Street 2022 E 2nd St Superior English
7:00 pm Monticello Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello Closed, English
7:00 pm Hibbing Downtown Group 2028 E. 7th Avenue 2028 7th Ave E Hibbing Closed, English
7:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Study Group 204 Elm Ave 204 Elm Ave Moose Lake Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm North Hamline Group 2048 N. Hamline Ave 2048 Hamline Ave N Roseville English
7:00 pm St. Croix Valley Alano Soc Gp 208 S 3rd Street 208 3rd St S Stillwater English
7:00 pm Monday Night 'Women's' Group 21 2nd Street S 21 2nd St S Long Prairie Closed, English
7:00 pm Hill City Group 210 Ione Ave 210 Ione Ave NE Hill City English
7:00 pm Virginia Mon Night Big Book Gp 212 5th Ave West 212 N 5th Ave W Virginia Closed, English
7:00 pm Fevered Brains Group 214 Downtown Plaza 214 Downtown Plaza Fairmont Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Sleepy Eye Group 217 Brackenridge St SW 217 Brackenridge St SW Sleepy Eye Closed, English
7:00 pm Crookston Monday Night Care & Share Group 220 East 3rd Street 220 E 3rd St Crookston Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Morton A.A Group 221 West 2nd Street 221 W 2nd St Morton English
7:00 pm 2400 Club Group 2400 Blaisdell Avenue South 2400 Blaisdell Ave Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Solstice Group 2400 Blaisdell Avenue South 2400 Blaisdell Ave Minneapolis English
7:00 pm St. Martins Monday Night Group 2801 Westwood Rd 2801 Westwood Rd Minnetonka Beach English
7:00 pm Chaska Monday Night Group 300 4th St. 300 E 4th St Chaska Closed, English
7:00 pm Mon Night 12 & 12 Group 3009 Restormal Street 3009 Restormel St Duluth English
7:00 pm Fulda A.A. Group 305 So. Lafayette 305 S Lafayette Ave Fulda Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Victory A.A. group 3120 Washburn N 3120 Washburn Ave N Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Steps To Serenity Group 3121 Westwood Drive 3121 Westwood Dr Excelsior Closed, English
7:00 pm This Simple Program Group 3141 43rd Ave So. 3141 43rd Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
7:00 pm Sunlight Of The Spirit Group Women 33 14th Ave N 33 14th Ave N Hopkins Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm Deer River Big Book Study Gp 33297 Hwy 6 33297 MN-6 Deer River Closed, English
7:00 pm Bridges Group Women 3611 N. Berens Rd NW 3611 N Berens Rd NW Prior Lake Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm North Branch Community Group 38460 Lincoln Tr 38460 Lincoln Trail North Branch Closed, English
7:00 pm Hands Of Hope Group 3989 Mac Iver Ave 3989 Maciver Ave NE St. Michael Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Sq. K Group 4055 Regent Avenue North 4055 Regent Ave N Robbinsdale English
7:00 pm Palisade Group 411 Main St 411 Main St Palisade English, Open
7:00 pm Boiler Room Squad Group Men 4113 54th Street W 4113 W 54th St Edina Closed, English, Men
7:00 pm Perham Solutions Group 43452 Co Hwy 34 43452 Co Hwy 34 Perham Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Smoky Hills Group 43526 SchoolHouse Rd. 43526 Schoolhouse Rd Osage Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Big Lake Big Book Group 440 Lake St N 440 Lake St N Big Lake Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm A New Foundation Group Women 444 3rd St. 444 3rd St International Falls Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm Cornerstone Group 507 Cty Rd 134 507 County Rd 134 NE Buffalo Big Book, English
7:00 pm Monday Night Live Group 511 9th Ave North 511 9th Ave N St. Cloud English, Open
7:00 pm Monday Wednesday A.A. Group 515 South Moore St 515 S Moore St Blue Earth English
7:00 pm Fairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp 525 S 23rd Av S 525 23rd Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
7:00 pm Lester Park Monday Group 5401 E Superior Street 5401 E Superior St Duluth Closed, English
7:00 pm Lodge Group Women 610 3rd Street N W 610 3rd St NW Kasson English, Women
7:00 pm Monday Night Squad 2 Group 610 Hopkins Cross Roads 610 Hopkins Crossroad Minnetonka Closed, English
7:00 pm Thursday Night Big Book Group 614 Davis Ave N 614 Davis Ave N Thief River Falls Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Rivertown A.A. Big Book Group 615 W 15th Street 615 15th St W Hastings English
7:00 pm Crushed Grapes Group 6400 Tracy 6400 Tracy Ave Edina Closed, English
7:00 pm Sunnyside A.A. Group 6623 227th Ave N E 6623 227th Ave NE Stacy English, Open
7:00 pm Bryant Lake Group 6630 Shady Oak Rd 6630 Shady Oak Rd Eden Prairie English
7:00 pm Monday Nite Big Book Group 735 N E 1st Ave 735 NE 1st Ave Grand Rapids English
7:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group 749 South Main Street 749 S Main St Zumbrota English
7:00 pm Isanti Monday Night Open Group 790 Heritage Blvd NE 790 Heritage Boulevard Northeast Isanti English, Open
7:00 pm Ely Miracle On Camp Street Group 915 E Camp St 915 E Camp St Ely English, Open
7:00 pm Bloomington Hyland Mon Nite Gp 9401 Nesbitt Road 9401 Nesbitt Rd Bloomington English
7:00 pm Rimer Reason AA Group Hwy 47 Minnesota 18 & State Hwy 47 & MN-18 Malmo English
7:00 pm Henning Group Meeting Location Henning, MN 56551 Henning Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Henning Group Meeting Location Henning, MN 56551 Henning Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Lakefield Group North Highway #86 MN-86 Lakefield Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Way Out Group Rr 1 Vergas, MN 56587 Vergas English
7:15 pm Downtown A.A. Group 400 5TH Ave SW 400 5th Ave SW Rochester English
7:15 pm Monday Night Gratitude Group 628 5th St 628 W 5th St Red Wing Big Book, English, Open
7:15 pm Woodbury Serenity Sisters Group 6695 Upper Afton Road 6695 Upper Afton Rd Woodbury Closed, English
7:30 pm Summit Womens Group 100 north Oxford 100 Oxford St N St. Paul English
7:30 pm Monday Nite Courage To Change Group 1000 1st St SE 1000 1st St SE Little Falls Closed, English
7:30 pm Line By Line Group 1099 Payne Ave 1099 Payne Ave St. Paul English
7:30 pm River Valley A.A. Group 13600 Technology Drive 13600 Technology Dr Eden Prairie English
7:30 pm Ramsey Mixed Open A.A. Group 14501 Nowthen Blvd NW 14501 Nowthen Blvd NW Ramsey English, Open
7:30 pm Good Samaritan Group 1530 Nw 11th Avenue 1530 11th Ave NW Rochester English
7:30 pm 3rd Edition Big Book Study Group 1566 Thomas Ave 1566 Thomas Ave W St. Paul Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm Carlos Group 16 Douglas Ave. 16 Douglas Ave Carlos English
7:30 pm Fourth Dimension Group 1616 Olive Street 1616 Olive St W Stillwater English
7:30 pm Hope A.A. Group 19951 Oswald Farm Rd. 19951 Oswald Farm Rd Rogers English
7:30 pm Monday Nite Group 200 West 1st St. 200 W 1st St Paynesville Closed, English
7:30 pm 2218 - Squad 75 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
7:30 pm New Brighton Squad 1-17 Group 2284 County Rd I 2284 County Rd I Moundsview English, Open
7:30 pm Piedmont Group 2415 Ensign Street 2415 Ensign St Duluth English
7:30 pm Anoka Group 2421 4th Avenue N 2421 N 4th Ave Anoka Discussion, English, Open
7:30 pm Pequot Lakes Groups 30028 Cnty Rd 112 30028 Co Rd 112 Pequot Lakes English, Open
7:30 pm Monday Night Big Book AA Group 303 N Main Ave 303 Main Ave Baudette Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm St. Lukes Monday Night Group 3121 Groveland School Road 3121 Groveland School Rd Minnetonka English
7:30 pm Grupo Fuente De Vida 33 W George Street 33 George St W St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Monday Night Step Group 3700 Alabama Ave S 3700 Alabama Ave S St. Louis Park English
7:30 pm Grupo El Despertar 3751 17th Ave S 3751 17th Ave S Minneapolis Spanish
7:30 pm Little Canada Happy Hour A.A. Gp 380 Little Canada Road 380 Little Canada Rd E Little Canada English
7:30 pm Monday Night St. Al's A.A. Group 4111 71st Avenue N 4111 71st Ave N Brooklyn Center English
7:30 pm Grupo Ilusion 412 West 4th Street 412 W 4th St Carver Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Windom Group 428 Ninth Street 428 9th St Windom Closed, Discussion, English
7:30 pm Eden Valley Monday Nite Group 464 State St 464 State St N Eden Valley English
7:30 pm Tradition 5 Group 4735 Bassett Creek Drive 4735 Bassett Creek Dr Golden Valley Closed, English
7:30 pm Garage Dogs Mens Group Men 4805 Welcome Avenue North 4805 Welcome Ave N Crystal English, Men
7:30 pm Nu-Life Group 5025 Knox Avenue S 5025 Knox Ave S Minneapolis English
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Group 504 N Gilman Ave 504 N Gilman Ave Litchfield English
7:30 pm West Hills A.A. Group 605 Florance Ave 605 Florence Ave Owatonna English
7:30 pm Monday Night Group 609 8th St N W 609 8th St NW Buffalo English
7:30 pm Sq. 12 Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
7:30 pm Squad #3 Feelings Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
7:30 pm Grupo Ave Fenix 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Grupo Una Luz En El Camino 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Valley View Group 6770 Valley View Road 6770 Valley View Rd Edina Closed, English
7:30 pm Finland A.A. Group 6866 Cramer Rd 6866 Cramer Rd Finland English
7:30 pm Monday Meeting Group 7066 N Stillwater 7066 Stillwater Blvd N Oakdale English
7:30 pm Hope Group 7132 Portland Ave S 7132 Portland Ave S Richfield Discussion, English
7:30 pm Valley Creek Group 7380 Afton Road 7380 Afton Rd Woodbury English
7:30 pm Steps to Sobriety Group 7525 Garfield Ave 7525 Garfield Ave Lonsdale English
7:30 pm Squad # 50 Group 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope English
7:30 pm Pine City Group 825 Golf Ave S W 825 Golf Ave SW Pine City Closed, English
7:30 pm Bloomington Womens Mon Group 8400 France Avenue S 8400 France Ave S Bloomington English
7:30 pm Grace Fellowship AA Group 8601 101st Ave 8601 101st Ave N Brooklyn Park Closed, English
7:30 pm Grupo Encuentro 878 Payne Ave 878 Payne Ave St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Garrison Monday Night AA Group 9475 Jefferson St. 9475 Jefferson St Garrison English, Open
8:00 pm Akeley Group 10 Pleasant Ave NE 10 Pleasant Ave NE Akeley Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Night Group 103 10th St 103 10th St Cloquet English
8:00 pm Lutes Monday 8:00 pm Group 112 Marshall 112 Marshall St Mankato English
8:00 pm Stewartville Group 116 4th Ave. SE 116 4th Ave SE Stewartville English
8:00 pm Self Imposed Crisis Group 1170 Highway 7 West 1170 MN-7 Hutchinson English
8:00 pm Monday Madness Group 1216 Belnap St. 1216 Belknap St Superior Closed, English
8:00 pm Pioneer Group 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester English
8:00 pm Monday Night Step Group 1430 5th Avenue 1430 5th Ave Mankato Closed, English
8:00 pm Rosemount Group 14555 South Robert Street 14555 S Robert Trail Rosemount English
8:00 pm Ada Monday Nite Group 15 2nd Avenue E 15 2nd Ave E Ada Closed, English
8:00 pm Appleton Group 150 West Thielke 150 W Thielke Ave Appleton English
8:00 pm Suburban North Squad # 1 Group 15486 Territorial Road 15486 Territorial Rd Maple Grove English
8:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
8:00 pm Monticello Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello Closed, English
8:00 pm Underwood Group 206 North Main St 206 Main St N Underwood English, Open
8:00 pm Hastings Group 207 3rd Street East 207 3rd St E Hastings English
8:00 pm Middle River Group 210 Park Ave. N 210 Park Ave Middle River Closed, English
8:00 pm Hoyt Lakes Monday Group 213 Fairfax Road 213 Fairfax Rd Hoyt Lakes Closed, English
8:00 pm Highland Group 2149 Edgcombe Rd 2149 Edgcumbe Rd St. Paul English
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 22 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 38 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm 2218 - Squad 73 Group Men 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Closed, Discussion, English, Men
8:00 pm Bridge To Shore Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm The Way Out Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm Hope In The Wilderness Group 2263 3rd St 2263 3rd St White Bear Lake English
8:00 pm Quamba Mon Night Group 22735 Quamba St 22735 Quamba St Quamba Closed, English
8:00 pm Winona Monday 12 & 12 Group 265 Lafayette Street 265 Lafayette St Winona English
8:00 pm Squad # 7 Group 2700 No. Ferry St. 2700 N Ferry St Anoka English
8:00 pm Mon Night Holy Trinity Group 2701 West 3rd Street 2701 W 3rd St Duluth English
8:00 pm Solway Group 277 Second Street NW 277 Fladgar St Solway Closed, English
8:00 pm South St. Paul Group 301 Third Avenue S 301 3rd Ave S South St. Paul English
8:00 pm Gloria Dei Group 3014 NE McKinley St. 3014 NE McKinley St Minneapolis Big Book, English, Open
8:00 pm Madison Group 304 1/2 6t 304 1st St Madison English
8:00 pm Unity A.A. Group 304 South Main Street 304 Main St S Cambridge English, Open
8:00 pm Benson Alano Group 317 13th St. So. 317 13th St S Benson English
8:00 pm Hallock Group 321 S Birch Ave; 321 S Birch Ave Hallock Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm Hibbing Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing Closed, English
8:00 pm Living Sober Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji Closed, English
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 410 Oddfellows Lane 410 Odd Fellows Ln Northfield Closed, English
8:00 pm Thursday Night Birthday Group 421 N W 4th Street 421 4th St NW Wadena English, Open
8:00 pm Farmington Group 431 Third St 431 3rd St Farmington English
8:00 pm Rock Solid Group 4944 Xerxes Ave So. 4944 Xerxes Ave S Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm Le Sueur Group 503 N 4th Street 503 N 4th St Le Sueur Closed, English
8:00 pm Arlington Group 504 7th Ave. NW 504 7th Ave NW Arlington Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Mixed Group 5098 Three Points Blvd 5098 3 Points Blvd Mound English
8:00 pm Watertown Monday Group 513 Madison Street Se 513 Madison St SE Watertown English
8:00 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
8:00 pm Fairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp 525 S 23rd Av S 525 23rd Ave S Minneapolis English
8:00 pm Winsted Group 551 4th Street N 551 4th St N Winsted English
8:00 pm Monday Night Pike Lake Group 5611 Martin Rd 5611 Martin Rd Duluth English
8:00 pm Gratitude Group 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, English
8:00 pm Meeting Group No. 2 600 5th Street NW 600 5th St NW Little Falls English, Open
8:00 pm Monday Night Gratitude Group 628 5th St 628 W 5th St Red Wing Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm New Found Freedom Group 680 Stewart Ave 680 Stewart Ave St. Paul Closed, English
8:00 pm Pike Sandy Monday Night Group 6862 Hwy 68 6862 Co Hwy 68 Embarrass Closed, English
8:00 pm Monday Night 12 & 12 Group 7 E 1st Street 7 E 1st St Morris Closed, English
8:00 pm Moorhead Monday 12 & 12 Group 707 South 11th 707 11th St S Moorhead English
8:00 pm Cavalier Monday Night Group 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
8:00 pm Joe & Charlie Big Book Study Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
8:00 pm Olivia Safe and Sober Group 815 E Lincoln Avenue 815 E Lincoln Ave Olivia English
8:00 pm Sleepy Hollow Group 8300 Town Hall Rd SW 8300 Town Hall Rd SW Fort Ripley Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm Motley 12 X 12 Group 847 3rd Ave S 847 3rd Ave S Motley Closed, English
8:00 pm Friendship Group 912 7th St 912 7th St Clarkfield English
8:00 pm Go To Any Length Group 923 Oak Street 923 Oak St Brainerd English
8:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English
8:00 pm West End Group 955 West 7th Street 955 MN-5 St. Paul English
8:00 pm Williams Group Main Street Main St Williams Closed, English
8:15 pm A Big Book Group 4938 Brooklyn Blvd 4938 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Center English
8:15 pm Squad 4 Group 4938 Brooklyn Blvd 4938 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Center English
8:15 pm Monday Nite Big Book Group 735 N E 1st Ave 735 NE 1st Ave Grand Rapids English
Midnight Smoky Hills Group 43526 SchoolHouse Rd. 43526 Schoolhouse Rd Osage English